.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Honor Rolls, June 6

-A A +A

Perry Central 
Elementary School

LEOPOLD — Perry Central Elementary school announces the following students were named to the school’s honor roll for the fourth nine-week grading period:
GRADE 3: Distinguished – Andy Bishop, Kelsey Bruggeman, Abby Clark, Jaelynn Etienne, Jace French, Vivian Galey, Kendra Gehlhausen, Alexa Hedinger, Nic Hilgenhold, Tristan Howard, Brooke Johnson, Tinley Jones, Carissa Meyer, William Mogan, Kara Neyenhaus, Cheryl Redden, Makenzy Roark, Josh Rogier, Aubrie Seibert, Amani Severson, Madison VanWinkle, Amaya Zarate and Camiren Zellers. Honor Roll – Trenton Boyle, Ethan Briem, Justice Cash, Maddy Elmer, Jules Etienne, Malayna Fulkerson, Daniel Fulkerson, Katelyn Howell, Jaylyn Jarboe, Jalie McElfresh, Rosa Pund and Alex Schaefer. Honorable Mention – Olivia Collins, Cole Hess, Tyler Hubert, Shariah Kaufman, Kylee Kiplinger, Brianna Mullis, Connor Mullis, Valarie Olberding, Brinna Parker, Justin Poehlein, Ashley Romano, MacKenzie Sabelhaus, Brayden Songer, Alex Stillwell, Briahna Taylor, Adrian Thorn and Troy Throgmorton.
GRADE 4: Distinguished – Cameron Bland, Madison Cail, Chloe Collins, Kelsi Denu, Kristin Douglas, Liam Gogel, Lauren Harpenau, Shaylon Hedinger, Alyssa Hill, Emma Hubert, Morgan Judy, Drew Labhart, Bo Lamon, Paige Martin, Patrick Mitchell, Eryn Sommer, Bryce Stephens, Cassidy Weatherholt and Courtney Wright. Honor Roll – Nika Blake, Noah Brewster, Michael Flores, Chloe Friedel, Layne Gilmore, Stella Hubert, Kole James, Cole Johnson, Bryce Knieriem, Diveena Latini, Clay Mitchell, Zara Mosley, Landon Mullis, Tate Mullis, Reece Novak, Hannah Powers, Kayla Rounds, Josh Stilwell, Brandi VanWinkle, Alyssa Verkamp and Elly Wallace. Honorable Mention – Kaylee Aders, Reece Davis, Kate Deer, Ethan Edwards, Anzley Gayer, Macie Hemmings, Rhett Smith and Evan Underhill.
GRADE 5: Distinguished – Jaylynn Bryant and Kloyi Hess. Honor Roll – Danielle Adams, Kayla Bryant, Haylea Crandall, Madalyn Gray, Cody Hagman, Olivia Hauser, Christopher Hess, Christian Holman, Maria Hubert, Mallory Lynch, Krista Martin, James Paris, Lena Rounds, Aiden Sauer and Kaitlyn Sturgeon. Honorable Mention – Chyanne Austin, Greg Baize, Kaylee Burden, Dymetry Greene, Taylor Howell, Garrett James, Jordan McElfresh, Violet Moskos, Blake Polk, Madeline Stowe, Jonathan Theis, Travis Throgmorton and Eric Woods.
GRADE 6: Distinguished – Cori Allen, Emily Binkley, Claire Davis, Alexandra Etienne, Braeden Etienne, Sidney Galey, Karissa Gayer, Skyler Keown, Maddie Labhart, Jenna Lutgring, Janna Neyenhaus, Hannah Paris, Madelyn Peter, Caylyn Peter, Bill Roberson, Hannah Sauer, Alana Schepers, Elisha Schwartz, Sophia Shelby and Lucas Thomas. Honor Roll – Garrett Ambrose, Steven Beckman, Sierra Bruggeman, Hunter Claise, Jordyn Clark, Ty Cronin, Aaliyah Elverd, Macey Emmons, Aleah Greene, Jessica Harding, Sarah Herren, Jaidyn Horrom, Levi Hubert, Ryan Hubert, Lain Knieriem, Tyler McKinney, Shelby Meade, Holly Olberding, Kortlen Parker, Mattie Robertson, Avery VanHoosier and Juan Zarate. Honorable Mention – James Adkins, Anthony Celantano, Wyatt Etienne, Cain Hohne, Skyler Jones, Cole Kellems, Brooke Lawalin, Elizabeth Minto, Levi Simpson, Mackenzie Weaver and Brittany Wright.

Perry Central Elementary school announces the following students were named to the school’s honor roll for the second semester:
GRADE 3: Distinguished – Andy Bishop, Kelsey Bruggeman, Justice Cash, Abby Clark, Jaelynn Etienne, Jace French, Vivian Galey, Kendra Gehlhausen, Alexa Hedinger, Nic Hilgenhold, Tristan Howard, Brooke Johnson, Tinley Jones, Jalie McElfresh, William Mogan, Kara Neyenhaus, Cheryl Redden, Makenzy Roark, Aubrie Seibert, Amani Severson, Madison VanWinkle, Amaya Zarate and Camiren Zellers. Honor Roll – Trenton Boyle, Maddy Elmer, Jules Etienne, Malayna Fulkerson, Tyler Hubert, Jaylyn Jarboe, Carissa Meyer, Rosa Pund and Alex Schaefer. Honorable Mention – Olivia Collins, Cole Hess, Shariah Kaufman, Daniel Marshall, Brianna Mullis, Connor Mullis, Valarie Olberding, Ilana Ory, Brinna Parker, Brayden Songer, Alex Stillwell, Adrian Thorn, Troy Throgmorton, Ethan Briem, Claire Cronin, Brazton Genet, Kylee Kiplinger, Justin Poehlein, Ashley Romano and Briahna Taylor.
GRADE 4: Distinguished – Madison Cail, Kelsi Denu, Kristin Douglas, Liam Gogel, Morgan Judy, Drew Labhart, Bo Lamon, Patrick Mitchell, Eryn Sommer and Cassidy Weatherholt. Honor Roll – Cameron Bland, Noah Brewster, Madison Cail, Chloe Collins, Michael Flores, Chloe Friedel, Layne Gilmore, Lauren Harpenau, Shaylon Hedinger, Alyssa Hill, Stella Hubert, Emma Hubert, Cole Johnson, Diveena Latini, Paige Martin, Clay Mitchell, Zara Mosley, Landon Mullis, Tate Mullis, Bryce Stephens, Brandi VanWinkle, Alyssa Verkamp, Elly Wallace and Courtney Wright. Honorable Mention – Jace Bryant, Reece Davis, Ethan Edwards, Macie Hemmings and Bryce Knieriem.
GRADE 5: Distinguished – Jaylynn     Bryant, Madalyn Gray, Kloyi Hess, Christian Holman, Maria Hubert and Mallory Lynch. Honor Roll – Danielle Adams, Chyanne Austin, Kayla Bryant, Kaylee Burden, Haylea Crandall, Olivia Hauser, Christopher Hess, Krista Martin, James Paris, Lena Rounds, Aiden Sauer, Kaitlyn Sturgeon and Eric Woods. Honorable Mention – Greg Baize, Mallory Goffinet, Dymetry Greene, Christian Hagan, Cody Hagman, Taylor Howell, Dylan Hubert, Garrett James, Haylee Lawalin, Jordan McElfresh, Violet Moskos, Blake Polk, Madeline Stowe, Autumn Taylor, Jonathan Theis, Veronica Weatherholt and Josh Young.
GRADE 6: Distinguished – Cori Allen, Emily Binkley, Claire Davis, Alexandria Etienne, Braeden Etienne, Karissa Gayer, Skyler Keown, Maddie Labhart, Jenna Lutgring, Janna Neyenhaus, Madelyn Peter, Caylyn Peter, Bill Roberson, Alana Schepers, Elisha Schwartz, Sophia Shelby and Lucas Thomas. Honor Roll – Garrett Ambrose, Steven Beckman, Sierra Bruggeman, Hunter Claise, Tyler Cronin, Macey Emmons, Sidney Galey, Jessica Harding, Sarah Herren, Jaidyn Horrom, Levi Hubert, Ryan Hubert, Lain Knieriem, Brooke Lawalin, Tyler McKinney, Hannah Myler, Holly Olberding, Hannah Paris, Mattie Robertson, Hannah Sauer, Levi Simpson and Juan Zarate. Honorable Mention – James Adkins, Wyatt Etienne, Aleah Greene, Cain Hohne, Skyler Jones, Cole Kellems, Elizabeth Minto, Kortlen Parker, Mackenzie Weaver and Kelcey Wright.

Perry Central High School
LEOPOLD — Perry Central High School announces the following students were named to the school’s honor roll for the second grading term:
GRADE 7: Madison Lorraine Alvey, John Maxwell Bashor, Courtney Ann Berger, Luke Michael Bishop, Elizabeth Ann Dauby, Mayme Tiarra Davis, Bryce Andrew Douglas, Patricia Lynn Esarey, Hallie Marie Foe, Gabriel Reece Harumal, Morgan May Hessig, Lane Simon Hilgenhold, Logan Stanley Hubert, Lindsay Raejean Jones, Dillon Christopher Kapp, Kage Lewis Kiplinger, Brooke Celine Lasher, Kirstyn Nichole Linne, Triton Alexander Martin, Ty Jared Mullis, William Joseph Poehlein, Jenna Rachele Richardson, Alesa Nicole Roark, Terissa Nichole Roark, Abby Nicole Rogier, Madelyn Olivia Steen, Claudia Charlene Williams and Hannah Marie Young.
GRADE 8: Coby Hubert Aders, Mariah Elizabeth Blunk, Joshua Andrew Bybee, Valorie Brook Casebolt, Sarah Elizabeth Connor, Adam Joseph Dauby, Payton Ashley Emmons, Ilyssa Danielle Gogel, Hannah Celine Hubert, Lucas Richard Hubert, Latisha Briannah James, Jacob Michael Kelly, Raechel Naomi Lewis, Sarah Elizabeth Lutgring, Ryann Elizabeth Lynch, Kelsey Alane McCallister, Brooke Marie Mullis, Trey Curtis Novak, Hayden Edward Olberding, Lacey Marie Peter, Abigail Dawn Reed, Zosha Marie Roberson, Colton Thomas Sanders, Sarah Mae Schlachter, Alex Richard Simpson, Autumn Jacquelyn Sitzman, Mason Allen Stephens, Jillian Nicole Theis, Garrett Winfield Thomas, Austin Christopher Wilkerson, Tylar Chea Williams and Regina Maxie Woods.
GRADE 9: Lance Ray Baize, Michelle Leigh Brown, Trenton Allen Franzman, Matthew John Glenn, Madison Leigh Guillaume, Hayden Scott Hilgenhold, Luke Garrett Hilgenhold, Madeline Dawn Hubert, Landon Lee Kellems, Trinton Russell Lenard, Lane Joshua Lynch, Amber Ann Neyenhaus, Jacob Lowell Peters, Alexis Nicole Pittman, Samuel Reese Rennie, Emily Rae Sprinkle, Marcus Ray Thomas, Payton James Thompson, Joshua Taylor Ward, Amber Nicole Willis and Michaela Briannda Winchester.
GRADE 10: Evan Robert Adkins, Emily Nicole Davis, Sarah Kristine Harding, Alicia Seanne Hartweck, Felicia Marie Hill, Grace Karen James, Lindsay Marie Lutgring, Aidan Leo Muth, Chelsea Marie Priebe, Amanda Marie Schaeffer, Marie Nioma Schwartz, Michael Ervin Schwartz, Megan Taylor Thom-as and Roxanna Marie Turner.
GRADE 11: Isabel Delia Adams, Miranda Mae Claise, Phillip Jay Dauby, Mackenzie Marie Etienne, Mackenzie Jo Flamion, Taysia Nicole Fulkerson, Sydney Ann Goffinet, Hannah Elizabeth Harpenau, Erica Dawn Hill, Andrew Walter Huber, Heather Ann Hubert, Hillary Taylor Hubert, Coty Leigh Huebschman, Thomas James Lasher, Austin Wayne LeClere, Austin Tyler Linne, Brittany Summer Mullins, Callie Marie Poehlein, Morgan Paige Richardson, Trenton Wayne Schraner, Nathan S. Schwartz, Rosa N. Schwartz, Lucas Jordan Suttle, Kosha Ann Marie Wetzel, Laura Danielle Wiles and Thomas Alexander Woods.
GRADE 12: Ashley Nicole Aders, Nathan Edward Bashor, Cheyenne Joseph Bland, Megan Renee Blum, Marcus Allen Braun, Ashley Rose Brown, Tanner Andrew Cassidy, Logan William-Dale Dauby, Lauren Marie Davis, Laurie Beth Dixon, Nicholas Tyler Edwards, Taylor Renee Elmer, Rachel Lucille Gatwood, Ashlyn Nicole Gehl-hausen, Ashley Ann Gengelbach, Lynsay Renee Goffinet, Ashley Janelle Graves, Ashley Nicole Guillaume, Logan Patrick Harding, Heather Lea Hendricks, John Levi Hilgenhold, Sierra Renee Hubert, Lauren Shelby Eigel Kellems, Jennifer Marie Kemp, Adam Randall Kleaving, Mason Lee Krygielka, Tameka Dustina Lenard, Chase Wayne McCallister, Andrew Nathan Mosby, Alexander James Newton, Cathryn Rene Peter, Abraham Y. Schwartz, Paul S. Schwartz, Deni JoAnn Taylor, Derek Wayne Thomas, Jessica Denise Underhill, Raina Nicole Voges, Sara Beth Wenzel and Alyssa Renae Williams.
SPECIAL RECOGNITION: Nathan David Cassidy, Hope Elizabeth Guillaume and Carrie Elizabeth Steen.

Perry Central High School announces the following students were named to the school’s honor roll for the second grading period of the second term:
GRADE 7: Madison Lorraine Alvey, John Maxwell Bashor, Courtney Ann Berger, Luke Michael Bishop, Elizabeth Ann Dauby, Mayme Tiarra Davis, Bryce Andrew Douglas, Patricia Lynn Esarey, Hallie Marie Foe, Gabriel Reece Harumal, Lane Simon Hilgenhold, Logan Stanley Hubert, Lindsay Raejean Jones, Dillon Christopher Kapp, Kage Lewis Kip-linger, Brooke Celine Lasher, Kirstyn Nichole Linne, Triton Alexander Martin, William Joseph Poehlein, Alesa Nicole Roark, Abby Nicole Rogier, Madelyn Olivia Steen, Claudia Charlene Williams and Hannah Marie Young.
GRADE 8: Coby Hubert Aders, Mariah Elizabeth Blunk, Joshua Andrew Bybee, Valorie Brook Casebolt, Sarah Elizabeth Connor, Adam Joseph Dauby, Payton Ashley Emmons, Ilyssa Danielle Gogel, Hannah Celine Hubert, Lucas Richard Hubert, Zachary Gene James, Jacob Michael Kelly, Raechel Naomi Lewis, Sarah Elizabeth Lutgring, Ryann Elizabeth Lynch, Kelsey Alane McCallister, Brooke Marie Mullis, Trey Curtis Novak, Lacey Marie Peter, Abigail Dawn Reed, Zosha Marie Roberson, Colton Thomas Sanders, Sarah Mae Schlachter, Alex Richard Simpson, Autumn Jacquelyn Sitzman, Mason Allen Stephens, Jillian Nicole Theis, Austin Christopher Wilkerson and Tylar Chea Williams.
GRADE 9: Michelle Leigh Brown, Nicholas Robert Etienne, Daniel Zane Gayer, Hayden Scott Hilgenhold, Luke Garrett Hilgenhold, Madeline Dawn Hubert, Landon Lee Kellems, Lane Joshua Lynch, Amber Ann Neyenhaus, Jacob Lowell Peters, Alexis Nicole Pittman, Samuel Reese Rennie, Emily Rae Sprinkle, Marcus Ray Thomas, Joshua Taylor Ward and Michaela Briannda Winchester.
GRADE 10: Lexi Marie Aders, Evan Robert Adkins, Sean Alan Bybee, Brennan Skya Faith, Sarah Kristine Harding, Alicia Seanne Hartweck, Felicia Marie Hill, Grace Karen James, Carly Jean Jarboe, Lindsay Marie Lutgring, Aidan Leo Muth, Chelsea Marie Priebe, Bryce Allen Ridener, Andreia Dawn Rogier, Amanda Marie Schaeffer, Marie Nioma Schwartz, Michael Ervin Schwartz, Megan Taylor Thomas, Roxanna Marie Turner and Tessa Jo Turner.
GRADE 11: Miranda Mae Claise, Phillip Jay Dauby, Mackenzie Marie Etienne, Macayla Ann Flamion, Mackenzie Jo Flamion, Taysia Nicole Fulkerson, Sydney Ann Goffi-net, Hannah Elizabeth Harpenau, Erica Dawn Hill, Andrew Walter Huber, Heather Ann Hubert, Hillary Taylor Hubert, Coty Leigh Huebschman, Bryce Thomas Lain, Thomas James Lasher, Austin Wayne LeClere, Austin Tyler Linne, Victoria Ann Nash, Allison Renee Parker, Callie Marie Poehlein, Morgan Paige Richardson, Trenton Wayne Schraner, Nathan S. Schwartz, Rosa N. Schwartz, Lucas Jordan Suttle, Kosha Ann Marie Wetzel, Laura Danielle Wiles and Thomas Alexander Woods.
GRADE 12: Ashley Nicole Aders, Nathan Edward Bashor, Samantha Paige Binkley, Cheyenne Joseph Bland, Megan Renee Blum, Marcus Allen Braun, Tanner Andrew Cassidy, Logan William-Dale Dauby, Nathanial Tyler Dauby, Lauren Marie Davis, Laurie Beth Dixon, Taylor Renee Elmer, Falesha Leona Frederick, Rachel Lucille Gatwood, Ashlyn Nicole Gehlhausen, Ashley Ann Gengelbach, Lynsay Renee Goffinet, Ashley Janelle Graves, Ashley Nicole Guillaume, Logan Patrick Harding, Heather Lea Hendricks, John Levi Hilgenhold, Lauren Shelby Eigel Kellems, Jennifer Marie Kemp, Adam Randall Kleaving, Mason Lee Krygielka, Tameka Dustina Lenard, Chase Wayne McCallister, Andrew Nathan Mosby, Alexander James Newton, Cathryn Rene Peter, Abraham Y. Schwartz, Paul S. Schwartz, Deni JoAnn Taylor, Derek Wayne Thomas, Jessica Denise Underhill, Raina Nicole Voges, Sara Beth Wenzel, Alyssa Renae Williams, Anthony Nathaniel Williams, Jaci Celene Wilson and Jordan Brianne Wiseman.
SPECIAL RECOGNITION: Nathan David Cassidy, Hope Elizabeth Guillaume and Carrie Elizabeth Steen.

Tell City Junior- Senior High School
TELL CITY — Tell City Junior-Senior High School announces the following students were named to the school’s honor roll for the second semester grading period:
GRADE 7: Chelsey M. Billings, Ethan Bolin, Brianna Nicole Bryant, MaKaylee B. Buntin, Joseph C. Craig, Logan Emery Ellett, Raelyn Michelle Estes, Mackenzie L. Fulton, Katie N. Goffinet, Benjamin Geovanny Gutierrez, Brea G. Haller, Preston W. Hendershot, Hannah Jean Kieser, Corrie Elizabeth Kimbril, Rhiannon Faye King, Davin Lamont Lawrence, Whitaker Matthew Lyons, Rachel D. Malone, Kyra E. Marcum, Bryson J. Naviaux, Kayla A. Parker, Alexander J. Pruitt, Alexander Wayne Ramsey, Amity Rae Reed, Bryon Ray Reid, Jordan T. Rogier, Leo K. Simpson, Thomas G. Simpson, Nicholas E. Smith, Taylynn M. Smith, Robert J. Spurling, Emili Stephens, Savannah L. Sturgeon, Brenna C. Swaney, Evan D. Whitfield, Jasey R. Williams, Claire E. Zellers and Peyton J. Zuelly.
GRADE 8: Kaydi L. Backer, Michael Jason Baur, Bryce Alan Birchler, Bryan J. Bratcher, Blaze Thomas Brumfield, Sydney R. Burton, Morgan Elizabeth Embry, Cole R. Flamion, Taya A. Franchville, Logan A. Gaynor, Molly Ann Haaff, Emily Ann Hagedorn, Breylin Kei Hagman, Zachary J. Hammack, Sarah Beth Hess, Nono Higuchi, Madeline J. Holmes, Madilyn F. Hoskinson, Katelyn A. Hughes, Phillip M. Kehl, Kane Allen Kellems, Emma Claire Kohnert, Chandler Allen Lacy, Kendrick Lee Lain, Shane G. Lasher, Alexandra R. Lawalin, Trent Evan Litherland, Madison Leigh Mathena, Lexi M. McFarling, Anthony Nickolas Miller, Lucas A. Montgomery, Jase Jenkins Otto, Baylie M. Peter, Victoria N. Peter, Rebecca Michelle Phillips, Jackson T. Ramsey, Samuel S. Rogers, Megan Sandage, Natalie S. Sanders, Hannah N. Schulthise, Jared M. Scott Nicholas A. Stahly, Justin Ray Stiles, James E. Stinogel, Taylor M. Sumner, David Charles Teague, Jessica Rene Turner, Seth C. Vaquero, Steven E. Wheatley and Christopher S. Wilson.
GRADE 9: Samantha Rae Allen, Haley May Arnold, Nicholas B. Arnold, Monica Marie Bartley, Shannon Dawn Bryant, Hailey E. Carman, Adriana J. Corso, Anthony Froehlich, Madison Nycole Gilliland, Reed Christopher Goffinet, Amy E. Hackbarth, Jacob A. Hammack, Jarrett Franklin Hawhee, Dakota Lynn Henderson, Ariel James, Joshua Aaron Kimbril, Gant A. Miller, Jacob Byron Mowery, Hannah B. Scott, Shayna M. Vaquero, Jessie M. Wheatley and Kevin Yeung.
GRADE 10: Nancy Marie Byrne, Michael A. Gaylor, Kelsey Somer Gowers, Warren Garrett Jarboe, Katelyn Kaufman, Mercedes Mendez, Addison C. Peter, Bailey Deann Powell, Trenton Anthony Rainey, Cody James Rowe, Amber Nicole Schulthise, Luke A. Thomas, Aaron J. Vincent, James Mason Waninger and Jeff L. Yeung.
GRADE 11: Grant Patrick Bolin, Dana R. Corley, Zachary Dane Flamion, Bria Mackenzie Gelarden, Tyler Joseph Groves, Gage Alexander Jennings, Phillip J. Jones, Kassidy M. Lynch, Brennan Barrett Malone, Reese Michael Miller, Andrew Dean Mowery, Miranda Gayle Preston, Logan D. Smithson and Clint John Waninger.
GRADE 12: Brian G. Arnold, Elizabeth Anne Bishop, Jessica R. Braun, Matthew W. Cole, Brian Lee Doughty, Carissa J. Fischer, Katie Marie Fuchs, Seth Thomas Gehlhausen, Hanna Jill Goffinet, McKenzie Marie Hayes, Krystal Ann Huff, Chelsea L. Kellems, Charissa J. Lahee, Brandi Lynn Mahaney, Casey J. May, Kody Robert Moore, Emilee Marie Morton, Jackie Evelyn Niswonger, Darian Louise Oliva, William Anthony Roberts, Jami Lynn Rowe, Hunter Robert Sandage, Breanna S. Scales, Kayla M. Seifert, Bekah Shinault, Adam Stilwell and Victoria Yuen.

Tell City Junior-Senior High School announces the following students were named to the school’s honor roll for the fourth nine-week grading period:
GRADE 7: Chelsey M. Billings, Ethan Bolin, Brianna Nicole Bryant, MaKaylee B. Buntin, Logan Emery Ellett, Raelyn Michelle Estes, Mackenzie L. Fulton, Katie N. Goffinet, Benjamin Geovanny Gutierrez, Brea G. Haller, Preston W. Hendershot, Hannah Jean Kieser, Corrie Elizabeth Kimbril, Rhiannon Faye King, Davin Lamont Lawrence, Whitaker Matthew Lyons, Rachel D. Malone, Kyra E. Marcum, Bryson J. Naviaux, Kayla A. Parker, Alexander J. Pruitt, Alexander Wayne Ramsey, Amity Rae Reed, Bryon Ray Reid, Jordan T. Rogier, Leo K. Simpson, Thomas G. Simpson, Nicholas E. Smith, Taylynn M. Smith, Robert J. Spurling, Emili Stephens, Brenna C. Swaney, Evan D. Whitfield, Jasey R. Williams and Claire E. Zellers.
GRADE 8: Savannah K. Alvey, Kaydi L. Backer, Alyssa Lynn Baur, Michael Jason Baur, Bryce Alan Birchler, Blaze Thomas Brumfield, Sydney R. Burton, Morgan Elizabeth Embry, Cole R. Flamion, Taya A. Franchville, Logan A. Gaynor, Molly Ann Haaff, Emily Ann Hagedorn, Zachary J. Hammack, Sarah Beth Hess, Nono Higuchi, Madeline J. Holmes, Madilyn F. Hoskinson, Katelyn A. Hughes, Phillip M. Kehl, Kane Allen Kellems, Emma Claire Kohnert, Chandler Allen Lacy, Kendrick Lee Lain, Shane G. Lasher, Alexandra R. Lawalin, Trent Evan Litherland, Madison Leigh Mathena, Lexi M. McFarling, Anthony Nickolas Miller, Lucas A. Montgomery, Jase Jenkins Otto, Baylie M. Peter, Victoria N. Peter, Rebecca Michelle Phillips, Jackson T. Ramsey, Samuel S. Rogers, Megan Sandage, Natalie S. Sanders, Hannah N. Schulthise, Jared M. Scott, Nicholas A. Stahly, Justin Ray Stiles, James E. Stinogel, Taylor M. Sumner, David Charles Teague, Jessica Rene Turner, Seth C. Vaquero, Steven E. Wheatley, Donald E. Whitworth and Christopher S. Wilson.
GRADE 9: Samantha Rae Allen, Haley May Arnold, Monica Marie Bartley, Shannon Dawn Bryant, Hailey E. Carman, Brandon Michael Chenault, Allison R. Conder, Adriana J. Corso, Andrew Froehlich, Anthony Froehlich, Madison Nycole Gilliland, Reed Christopher Goffinet, Amy E. Hackbarth, Mitchell A. Hall, Jacob A. Hammack, Jarrett Franklin Hawhee, Levi C. Hendershot, Dakota Lynn Henderson, Ariel James, Joshua Aaron Kimbril, Gant A. Miller, Madison Rae Schuetter, Hannah B. Scott, Mary Clare Steen, Tanner D. Straneva, Shayna M. Vaquero, Jessie M. Wheatley and Kevin Yeung.
GRADE 10: Nancy Marie Byrne, Michael A. Gaylor, Kel-sey Somer Gowers, Ashley E. Hedinger, Warren Garrett Jarboe, Mercedes Mendez, Collin Jayce Miller, Keri Jalen Mohr, Addison C. Peter, Bailey Deann Powell, Trenton Anthony Rain-ey, Cody James Rowe, Amber Nicole Schulthise, Luke A. Thomas, Aaron J. Vincent, James Mason Waninger and Jeff L. Yeung.
GRADE 11: Grant Patrick Bolin, Dana R. Corley, Bria Mackenzie Gelarden, Tyler Joseph Groves, Gage Alexander Jennings, Phillip J. Jones, Autumn Virginia Kuster, Kassidy M. Lynch, Brennan Barrett Malone, Michael Collin Malone, Reese Michael Miller, Andrew Dean Mowery, Logan D. Smithson and Clint John Waninger.
GRADE 12: Brian G. Arnold, Elizabeth Anne Bishop, Loren Yvonne Braunecker, Jessica R. Braun, Lacey Brooke Briggs, Matthew W. Cole, Brian Lee Doughty, Carissa J. Fischer, Katie Marie Fuchs, Hanna Jill Goffinet, McKenzie Marie Hayes, Alexandra Celine Hol-mes, Savannah P. Hoskinson, Krystal Ann Huff, Anjan Balaji Kashyab, Chelsea L. Kellems, Charissa J. Lahee, Leah Lasher, Brandi Lynn Mahaney, Casey J. May, Kody Robert Moore, Emilee Marie Morton, Jackie Evelyn Niswonger, Darian Louise Oliva, Niketa Dawn Payton, Kristi L. Persinger, William Anthony Roberts, Jami Lynn Rowe, Hunter Robert Sandage, Breanna S. Scales, Kayla M. Seifert, Bekah Shinault, Adam Stilwell, Haley Nicole Ward and Victoria Yuen.